Rock Over Climbing

Winter League Round Two Results

Elite Male

# First Name Last Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
1 Josh Billington 28 27 55
2 Luc Marsden 28 26 54
3 Ashley Nutt 26 24 50
4 Jay Taylor 25 24 49
5 Adam Pondor 28 20 48
6 James Cooper 27 21 48
7 Douglas Airton 27 20 47
8 Zhelyo Vasilev 27 20 47
9 John Hollingworth 26 20 46
10 Richard Wainwright 26 20 46
11 Leon Evans 21 23 44
12 Martin Smith 23 15 38
13 Matthes Kantzenbach 21 16 37
14 Steven Appleton 22 14 36
15 Ethan Kennedy 21 15 36
16 Daniel Harrison 23 11 34
17 Chris Smith 20 14 34
18 Simon Ryder 21 12 33
19 Paul Mcgill 20 10 30
20 Sam Davis 28 0 28
21 Shaun Grommell 28 0 28
22 Inigo Atkin 27 0 27
23 Dale Judson 27 0 27
24 Simon Felix 17 10 27
25 Jacob McAdie 26 0 26
26 Dean Manning 26 0 26
27 John Goulbourne 0 26 26
28 Morgan Little 25 0 25
29 Josh Johnston 24 0 24
30 Carl Saptarshi 24 0 24
31 Mark Hardacre 23 0 23
32 Adrian Flounders 21 0 21
33 Adam Freeman 21 0 21
34 Alfred Mountfield 21 0 21
35 Mohammed Umar 21 0 21
36 Mike Spoon 0 20 20
37 Dave Laking 18 0 18
38 Peter Williams 16 0 16
39 Tomos Williams 15 0 15
40 Jacques Burdet 0 14 14
41 Nick Dow 0 13 13
42 Jake Wieson 0 13 13
43 Joe Ward 0 13 13

Elite Female

# First Name Last Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
1 Nina Grommell 16 16
2 Alice Oberacher 0 14 14
3 Jess Szekezy 0 14 14
4 Kimberley Wolstenhulme 11 11

Fun Male

# First Name Last Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
1 Cameron Carmichael 22 15 37
2 Stephen Strudwick 20 15 35
3 Dan Wood 20 15 35
4 Tim Hopgood 20 14 34
5 Paul Tucker 18 14 32
6 Tan Wei Wen 17 13 30
7 Leon Harrison-Baker 18 12 30
8 Laurie Fisher 15 11 26
9 Andy Bubble 16 10 26
10 Jonathon Aze 14 10 24
11 Chris Walker 15 9 24
12 Carwyn Williams 23 0 23
13 Alec Waterworth 23 0 23
14 Nathan Humphries 19 0 19
15 Dimitris Aidonis 18 0 18
16 Ryan Barouki 17 0 17
17 Nathan B? 15 0 15
18 Jack Halkiwell 0 15 15
19 Gary Burgess 15 0 15
20 Danielius Maskolaitis 9 6 15
21 Regan Pilkington 14 0 14
22 Mike Geary 0 14 14
23 Christian Clark 14 0 14
24 Becan Laurless 0 14 14
25 Aurora Tjernshaugen 14 0 14
26 Lewis Mooney 13 0 13
27 Jonathon Crawford 13 0 13
28 Zachary Lau 12 0 12
29 Matt Jones 12 0 12
30 Jason Leaming 0 11 11
31 David Geary 0 11 11
32 Matthew Burridge 10 0 10
33 Jon Crawford 0 10 10
34 Jamie Barnett 6 4 10
35 Adam Ward 10 0 10
36 Paul Glossop 9 0 9
37 Nick Langdon 9 0 9
38 Ian H? 9 0 9
39 Bradley Gardner 9 0 9
40 Bill Geary 0 9 9
41 Adrian Radcliffe 8 0 8
42 Simon Taylor 0 7 7
43 Robert Radcliffe 7 0 7
44 Oliver Manley 0 7 7
45 Chris Johnson 0 7 7
46 Nick Bedford 0 6 6
47 Benjamin Stevens 0 6 6
48 Andrew Berry 0 6 6
49 amuel Peckett 0 5 5
50 John Burrows 4 0 4
51 James Kincell 4 0 4
52 David Zhou 4 0 4
53 David Laybourn 0 4 4
54 Daniel Magee 4 0 4
55 Casey Cranston 0 4 4
56 Mawdsley David 3 0 3
57 Jozee Kulbat 3 0 3
58 Craig Bentham 0 2 2
59 Xander Ross 0 1 1

Fun Female

# First Name Last Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
1 Laura Brown 14 12 26
2 Lucy Owen 14 8 22
3 Sally Dixon 13 8 21
4 Helen Moore 17 0 17
5 Adele Gordon 10 6 16
6 Jess Delplace 9 6 15
7 Jacques Burdet 14 0 14
8 Jen Lee 13 0 13
9 Laura Matlak 13 0 13
10 Kirsty Hawksworth 10 0 10
11 Karolina Vachalova 10 0 10
12 Miriam Mintz 10 0 10
13 Fran Bantoli 8 0 8
14 Hannah Wright 0 8 8
15 Eleanor Warren 7 0 7
16 Vanessa Lam 6 0 6
17 Rachel Wrigley 5 0 5
18 Natalia Diaz Burlinson 3 2 5
19 Amy Gornall 4 0 4
20 Eleanor Kinnaird 4 0 4
21 Carolina Vactealova 0 4 4
22 Charlotte Stoneley 1 2 3
23 Helen Strong 0 3 3
24 Suffena Bolton 2 0 2
25 Savanah Rides 2 0 2
26 Hazel Bentham 0 2 2
27 Laura Burgoine 0 2 2
28 Eleanor Hapkins 0 2 2
29 Lauhou Johnsons 0 2 2

12 - 15 Male

# First Name Last Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
1 Joseph Xiberras 26 27 53
2 Sam Lewis 20 14 34
3 Jack Cooper 18 12 30
4 Torin Mills 0 5 5

12 - 15 Female

# First Name Last Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
1 Saveena Fillingham 19 16 35
2 Megan Cockburn 17 13 30
3 Alex Hamblett 16 12 28
4 Lexi Huntington 0 10 10
5 Isla Glossop 3 0 3

7 - 11 Male

# First Name Last Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
1 Kishan Fillingham 16 14 30

7 - 11 Female

# First Name Last Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
1 Jessica Baker 12 10 22
2 Maisie Sayer 13 8 21
3 Amy Gibbons 11 8 19
4 Emily Brewer 9 0 9
5 Bella Ryder 7 0 7

Staff

# First Name Last Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
1 Freddie Agnew 19 13 32
2 Tom Bubble 17 14 31
3 James Lloyd 29 0 29
4 Darren M-Hiskett 27 0 27
5 Dom Andrews 14 0 14
6 Tom Keen 0 13 13
7 Asher Goldfeld 0 12 12